Les engagés

La liste des partants
 

 

 

AG2R La Mondiale

11. BERARD Julien

12. BIDARD François

13. CHEREL Mickaël

14. COSNEFROY Benoit

15. ENGER Sandre

16. JAUREGUI Quentin

17. LATOUR Pierre

18. PETERS Nans

Fortunéo Oscaro

21. GESBERT Elie

22. DELAPLACE Anthony

23. LEDANOIS Kevin

24. HARDY Romain

25. PERICHON Pierre-Luc

26. JEANNESSON Arnold

27. PICHON Laurent

28. MOUREY Francis

HP BTP Auber 93

31. BALDO Nicolas

32. BESCOND Jérémy

33. DASSONVILLE Flavien

34. GOUAULT Pierre

35. JAKIN Alo

36. LE CUNFF Kevin

37. MENUT David

38. TOUZE Damien

Cofidis

41. CHETOUT Loïc

42. EDET Nicolas

43. GODON Dorian

44. HOFSTETTER Hugo

45. LE TURNIER Mathias

46. SIMON Julien

47. VENTURINI Clément

48. LAFAY Victor

Delko Marseille

51. DI GREGORIO Rémy

52. FINETTO Mauro

53. EL FARES Julien

54. COMBAUD Romain

55. PACHER Quentin

56. RODRIGUEZ Anderson

57. COUANON Jonathan

58. DYBALL Benjamin

Direct Energie

61. CALMEJANE Lilian

62. CORNU Jérémy

63. GUILLEMOIS Romain

64. HIVERT Jonathan

65. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

66. TULIK Angelo

67. SICARD Romain

68. TULIK Angelo

France espoirs

71. BONNAMOUR Franck

72. BRUNEL Alexys

73. ERMENAULT Corentin

74. GUGLIELMI Simon

75. LECROQ Jérémy

76. MADOUAS Valentin

77. PFRIMMER Arnaud

78. IDJOUADIENE Pierre

FDJ

81. PINOT Thibaut

82. CIMOLAI Davide

83. GAUDU David

84. MOLARD Rudy

85. MORABITO Steve

86. ROY Jérémy

87. SEIGLE Romain

88. PINEAU Cédric

Roubaix Lille Métropole

91. ANTOMARCHI Julien

92. LEVEAU Jérémy

93. POUILLY Félix

94. VEREECKEN Nicolas

95. JOLY Thomas

96. PIJOURLET Louis

Armée de Terre

101. CANAL Fabien

102. DUCULTY Bastien

103. FERRASSE Thibault

104. LOUBET Julien

105. MAYNARD Jérôme

106. RAYBAUD Jérémy

107. ROSTOLLAN Thomas

108. THOMAS Benjamin

Burgos BH

111. TORRES Pablo

112. LOPEZ Daniel

113. JIMENEZ Carlos

114. JURADO Marcos

115. QUIROS Ayala

116. LINARES Oscar

Differdange

121. CATANIA Claudio

122. LOVASSY Krisztian

123. VERMEER Tom

124. THILL Tom

125. PETELIN Jan

126. RAILEANU Christian

127. TEASDALE Josh

128. RUSNAC Maxim

Roth Gruppe - Akros

131. BAILLIFARD Valentin

132. JAUN Lukas

133. LANG Pirmin

134. LÜSCHER Damian

135. RAPPO Anthony

136. REUTIMANN Mathias

137. STÜSSI Colin

138. THALMANN Roland

Wanty Groupe Gobert

141. DOUBEY Fabien

142. MARTIN Guillaume

143. ANTONINI Simone

144. DEGAND Thomas

145. LEVARLET Guillaume

146. MINAARD Marco

147. VEUCHELEN Frederik

Euskadi Murias

151. BRAVO Garikoitz

152. IRIZAR Julen

153. BARTHE Cyril

154. BIZKARRA Mikel

155. RODRIGUEZ Oscar

156. UDONDO Gotzon

157. GONZALEZ Aitor

158. OLABERRIA Pello

Vorarlberg

161. FRIESECKE Gian

162. HONIG Reinier

163. JÄGER Patrick

164. LIENHARD Fabian

165. SCHELLING Patrick

166. ZURITA Francisco

Suisse amateurs

171. HIRSCHI Marc

172. MÜLLER Patrick

173. SCHÄRPI Martin

174. SPENGLER Lukas

175. PAGE Dylan

176. SCHNEITER Joab

177. BUASSRD Dimitri

178. KURATLI Bastien