Le Classement

 

1 HARDY Romain TFO FRA les 181,8 km en 4h07'00" (moy. 44,162 km/h)
2 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB FRA 05"
3 *JAUREGUI Quentin ALM FRA 08"
4 EDET Nicolas COF FRA ' '
5 SICARD Romain DEN FRA ' '
6 *FERASSE Thibault ADT FRA 15"
7 *LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA ' '
8 *MADOUAS Valentin FRA FRA ' '
9 ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM FRA ' '
10 *MARTIN Guillaume WGG FRA ' '
11 MAINARD Jérôme ADT FRA 47"
12 *GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01'21"
13 *IDJOUADIENE Pierre FRA FRA 02'20"
14 FINETTO Mauro DMP ITA 02'25"
15 SIMON Julien COF FRA 02'27"
16 *PETERS Nans ALM FRA ' '
17 CHEREL Mikaël ALM FRA ' '
18 *GESBERT Elie TFO FRA ' '
19 *COSNEFROY Benoît ALM FRA ' '
20 GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN FRA ' '
21 *DOUBEY Fabien WGG FRA ' '
22 DELAPLACE Anthony TFO FRA ' '
23 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR ESP ' '
24 *HIRSCHI Marc SUI SUI ' '
25 DEGAND Thomas WGG BEL ' '
26 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA ' '
27 BIZKARRA Mikel EUS ESP 03'05"
28 JEANNESSON Arnold TFO FRA 03'36"
29 *CALMEJANE Lilian DEN FRA ' '
30 *BONNAMOUR Franck FRA FRA 05'07"
31 *PACHER Quentin DMP FRA 06'10"
32 LE CUNFF Kévin AUB FRA 07'11"
33 SALAS Ibai BUR ESP ' '
34 *GOUAULT Pierre AUB FRA ' '
35 MADRAZO Angel DMP ESP ' '
36 DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP FRA ' '
37 *JOLY Thomas RLM FRA ' '
38 *DOLEATTO Aurélien ALM FRA ' '
39 *SCHÄPPI Martin SUI SUI ' '
40 MINNAARD Marco WGG NED ' '
41 *SEIGLE Romain FDJ FRA ' '
42 *BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA SUI ' '
43 *PIJOURLET Louis RLM FRA ' '
44 *LAFAY Victor COF FRA ' '
45 HIVERT Jonathan DEN FRA ' '
46 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN FRA ' '
47 LEVARLET Guillaume WGG FRA ' '
48 *PFRIMMER Arnaud FRA FRA ' '
49 *RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP COL ' '
50 TULIK Angelo DEN FRA 07'17"
51 *RAPPO Anthony TRA SUI 08'00"
52 *GUGLIELMI Simon FRA FRA ' '
53 *TOUZE Damien AUB FRA 08'03"
54 *SCHNEITER Joab SUI SUI ' '
55 *REGUERO Gabriel CCD ESP ' '
56 *TEASDALE Josh CCD GBR ' '
57 *VALVASORI Larry CCD LUX ' '
58 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR ESP ' '
59 EL FARES Julien DMP FRA ' '
60 *BUSSARD Dimitri SUI SUI ' '
61 TXOPORENA Beñat EUS ESP ' '
62 *BARRENETXEA Ander EUS ESP ' '
63 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS ESP ' '
64 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN FRA ' '
65 *LEDANOIS Kévin TFO FRA 08'23"
66 *ERMENAULT Corentin FRA FRA 08'56"
67 *LECROQ Jérémy FRA FRA 09'00"
68 *THALMANN Roland TRA SUI 09'07"
69 BERARD Julien ALM FRA 09'11"
70 *RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS ESP ' '
71 *RAILEANU Cristian CCD MDA ' '
72 *LEVEAU Jérémy RLM FRA ' '
73 CANAL Fabien ADT FRA 09'39"
74 JAKIN Alo AUB EST ' '
75 *GODON Dorian COF FRA ' '
76 *FRIESECKE Gian VOL SUI 10'02"
77 VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG BEL ' '
78 BAGÜES Aritz EUS ESP 10'09"
79 MOUREY Francis TFO FRA ' '
80 *LIENHARD Fabian VOL SUI ' '
81 *MÜLLER Patrick SUI SUI ' '
82 *DUCULTY Bastien ADT FRA ' '
83 RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT FRA ' '
84 HONIG Reinier VOL NED ' '
85 SCHELLING Patrick VOL SUI ' '
86 COMBAUD Romain DMP FRA ' '
87 *HOFSTETTER Hugo COF FRA ' '
88 *BIDARD François ALM FRA ' '
89 BAGOT Yoann COF FRA ' '
90 MORABITO Steve FDJ SUI 11'26"
91 PICHON Laurent TFO FRA ' '
92 *VENTURINI Clément COF FRA ' '
93 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA ' '
94 *MÄDER Gino SUI SUI ' '
95 PERICHON Pierre-Luc TFO FRA ' '
96 ANTONINI Simone WGG ITA ' '
97 *THOMAS Benjamin ADT FRA 12'01"

Abandons :
BALDO Nicolas AUB FRA
BESCOND Jérémy AUB FRA
*MENUT David AUB FRA
DYBALL Ben DMP AUS
CORNU Jérémy DEN FRA
*BRUNEL Alexys FRA FRA
CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA
ROY Jérémy FDJ FRA
PINEAU Cédric FDJ FRA
VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM BEL
LOUBET Julien ADT FRA
ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT FRA
*CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR ESP
JURADO Marcos BUR ESP
*ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR ESP
*ROZSA Balazs CCD HUN
THILL Tom CCD LUX
*RUSNAC Maxim CCD MDA
JAUN Lukas TRA SUI
LANG Pirmin TRA SUI
*LÜSCHER Damian TRA SUI
*REUTIMANN Matthias TRA SUI
*STÜSSI Colin TRA SUI
*BARTHE Cyril EUS FRA
*JUARISTI Txomin EUS ESP
*JÄGER Patrick VOL AUT
*ZURITA Francesc VOL ESP
*SPENGLER Lukas SUI SUI
*PAGE Dylan SUI SUI

Lire la suite : http://www.directvelo.com/actualite/61116/tour-du-doubs-classement