HEURE DE DEPART CLM JUNIORS PRIX DU SAUGEAIS

Place dossard Nom Prénom Équipe - Société Série N° UCI Hres de départ
1 1 ETEVENARD Victor VC Morteau Montbenoit J1 FRA20001021 10:01:00
2 2 BONNEAU Lucas E.C. BAUME LES DAMES J2 FRA19990111 10:02:00
3 3 FAGES SIMON CREUSOT CYCLISME J1 FRA20001020 10:03:00
4 4 BARTHOULOT Léo AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J1 FRA20000425 10:04:00
5 5 JUSSELIN Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19991026 10:05:00
6 6 BRUN Antoine A.C.T. BELFORT J2 FRA19990329 10:06:00
7 7 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME J1 FRA20000515 10:07:00
8 8 BOULOGNE Axel VC TOUCY J1 FRA20000303 10:08:00
9 9 ROLLEE Charles AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J1 FRA20001118 10:09:00
10 10 MARION Alexis VELO CLUB ORNANS J1 FRA20000517 10:10:00
11 11 HORY Antonin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19990805 10:11:00
12 12 DURY Baptiste VC CHAROLLAIS J2 FRA19991222 10:12:00
13 13 BRANGER Antonin VC TOUCY J2 FRA19990723 10:13:00
14 14 LOORIUS Théo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES J1 FRA20000724 10:14:00
15 15 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME J1 FRA20000515 10:15:00
16 16 QUERE Tanguy CC VARENNES VAUZELLES J2 FRA19990925 10:16:00
17 17 BAUMONT Titouan A.C.T. BELFORT J2 FRA19990814 10:17:00
18 18 BENOIT Anthony VC Morteau Montbenoit J2 FRA19991221 10:18:00
19 19 PEROT Romain VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS J1 FRA20001002 10:19:00
20 20 GERMAIN Thomas VELO CLUB PONTARLIER J1 FRA20000930 10:20:00
21 21 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J1 FRA20000422 10:21:00
22 22 BRENOT Arthur S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J1 FRA20000607 10:22:00
23 23 BIANCANIELLO Enzo AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19990428 10:23:00
24 24 DELACROIX Théo JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT J2 FRA19990221 10:24:00
25 25 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD J1 FRA20000504 10:25:00
26 26 DEMORTIERE François VC TOUCY J1 FRA20000408 10:26:00
27 27 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE J1 FRA20001002 10:27:00
28 28 FATTIER Florian S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19990316 10:28:00
29 29 MATHIEU Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES J1 FRA20000104 10:29:00
30 30 BRUNO Antoine CREUSOT CYCLISME J2 FRA19990921 10:30:00
31 31 BOBILLIER Florian VC Morteau Montbenoit J1 FRA20000826 10:31:00
32 32 BOISSON Robin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19990914 10:32:00
33 33 CANGI Mattéo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J1 FRA20000510 10:33:00
34 34 HILSZ Florian A.C.T. BELFORT J2 FRA19990824 10:34:00
35 35 FAYARD Matthias CREUSOT CYCLISME J2 FRA19990203 10:35:00
36 36 PIRANDA Antoine AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J1 FRA20000617 10:36:00
37 37 PETIT Jules S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19991023 10:37:00
38 38 LEBRETON Jacques AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19990605 10:38:00
39 39 KLINGELSCHMITT Hugo A.C.T. BELFORT J1 FRA20000815 10:39:00
40 40 JACQUET Quentin VC TOUCY J2 FRA19990212 10:40:00
41 41 CAMPIONI Luca S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19991214 10:41:00
42 42 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T. BELFORT J1 FRA20000415 10:42:00
43 43 DECOL Raphael VC Morteau Montbenoit J2 FRA19990809 10:43:00
44 44 COUTELLE Bastien AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19990922 10:44:00
45 45 FOGEL Nathan S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19990329 10:45:00
46 46 LACOUR Francis VC TOUCY J1 FRA20000308 10:46:00
47 47 SIMON Mattéo VELO CLUB ORNANS J1 FRA20000807 10:47:00
48 48 GUILLOT Justin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES J1 FRA20000701 10:48:00
49 49 AVADANIAN Lucas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19990428 10:49:00
50 50 RICHARD Antoine A.C.T. BELFORT J2 FRA19990410 10:50:00
51 51 MENAND Arthur VC TOUCY J2 FRA19990517 10:51:00
52 52 VALLEE Hugo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19990629 10:52:00
53 53 SIBILLE SIRON Jossua AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19991124 10:53:00
54 54 GUIZIOU Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J1 FRA20001219 10:54:00
55 55 ARNOUX Corentin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE J2 FRA19991129 10:55:00
56 56 SAINTVOIRIN Lucas A.C.T. BELFORT J2 FRA19991231 10:56:00
57 57 BAUDET Killian JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT J2 FRA19991205 10:57:00
58 58 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS J1 FRA20000809 10:58:00
59 59 MOREAU Joffrey VC TOUCY J2 FRA19990815 10:59:00
60 60 SPOHR Maxime S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON J2 FRA19991014 11:00:00